Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης: Το πρόγραμμα σε Α' και Β' Τοπικό.
Αναλυτικά:
Α' Τοπικό Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης (16η Αγωνιστική)
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
B' Τοπικό Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης (1ος Όμιλος | 15η Αγωνιστική)
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ - Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΚΗΠΟΥ- ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
B' Τοπικό Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης (2ος Όμιλος | 15η Αγωνιστική)
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
Οι Βαθμολογίες έως τώρα:
Α' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ
ΘΕΣΗ |
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 |
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ |
40 |
2 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ |
34 |
3 |
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ |
33 |
4 |
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ |
30 |
5 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ |
28 |
6 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ |
24 |
7 |
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ |
24 |
8 |
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ |
18 |
9 |
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ |
17 |
10 |
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ |
14 |
11 |
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ |
10 |
12 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ |
8 |
13 |
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ |
8 |
14 |
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
5 |
Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ (1ος Όμιλος)
ΘΕΣΗ |
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
||||||||
1 |
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ |
37 |
||||||||
2 |
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ |
37 |
||||||||
3 |
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ |
25 |
||||||||
4 |
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ |
24 |
||||||||
5 |
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ |
24 |
||||||||
6 |
Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΚΗΠΟΥ- ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ |
22 |
||||||||
7 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ |
19 |
||||||||
8 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ |
17 |
||||||||
9 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ |
14 |
||||||||
10 |
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
12 |
||||||||
11 |
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ |
8 |
||||||||
12 |
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ |
4 |
||||||||
13 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ |
0 |
||||||||
Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ (2ος Όμιλος)
ΘΕΣΗ |
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 |
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ |
34 |
2 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ |
31 |
3 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ |
30 |
4 |
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ |
27 |
5 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ |
24 |
6 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ |
22 |
7 |
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 |
21 |
8 |
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ |
20 |
9 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
10 |
10 |
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ |
9 |
11 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ |
9 |
12 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ |
9 |
13 |
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ |
0 |
Επιμέλεια: Χρήστος Τσαρτσιανίδης | www.top-sport.gr